Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

3 Piece Bamboo Utensil Set In Travel Pouch

Item # IDM-1641

From $2.99per item

Laser engraving in 1 location adds $1.15 per item · plus $45.00 setup

3 Piece Bamboo Utensil Set In Travel Pouch

Color: Natural

Price per item by quantity ordered
100+250+500+1000+2500+
$5.23$4.55$3.96$3.44$2.99

Need fewer than 100? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity100$5.23$523.00
Laser Engraving setup$45.00
Laser Engraving run charge$1.15 / item$115.00
Estimated total100$683.00

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Laser Engraving · Optional · Imprint · $1.15 per item · $45.00 one-time setup

2 imprint locations and 2 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

  • Includes Fork, Spoon And Knife and 8 Oz. Cotton Carrying Pouch.
  • Utensils Slide Into Protective Case For Convenient Travel And To Keep Utensils Clean.
  • Meets FDA Requirements.
  • BPA Free.
  • Hand Wash Recommended.
  • Made Of Biodegradable Material.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
OptionalLaser Engraving1.5 × 0.25 Inches——
PouchSilk Screen6 × 1.5 Inches11

Decoration production: 3 business days (rush: 1 business day)

Specifications

Category
Home & Auto, Utensils - Portable
Colors
NATURAL
Production time
5 days
Item size
6 IN · 0.08 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 100 — 13 × 11 × 13 IN, 8 LB
Ships from
Largo, FL, 33777 · BRAMPTON, ON, L6S6H2