Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Anywhere rPET Crossbody Bag

Item # IDM-3885

From $10.49per item

1-color, 1-location imprint adds $2.64 per item · plus $45.00 setup

Anywhere rPET Crossbody Bag

Color: Black

Price per item by quantity ordered
50+100+250+500+1000+
$18.34$15.95$13.87$12.06$10.49

Need fewer than 50? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity50$18.34$917.00
Silk Screen setup$45.00
Silk Screen run charge$2.64 / item$132.00
Estimated total50$1,094.00

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Silk Screen · Front · 1-color imprint · $2.64 per item · $45.00 one-time setup

3 imprint locations and 2 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

  • Made Of 230T rPET Knitting Backing With 210D rPET And PU Lining.
  • Made From Post Consumer Recycled Materials.
  • Recycled Polyester (rPET) Is Obtained By Melting Down Existing Plastic Bottles And Other Material Sources To Create New Polyester Fiber.
  • Zipper, Webbing, Buckle And Label Are Not rPET.
  • Zippered Main Compartment.
  • Front Zippered Pocket.
  • Back Zippered Pocket.
  • 2 Interior Mesh Slip Pockets Inside Front Zippered Pocket.
  • Zippered Pocket Inside Main Compartment.
  • Adjustable/Detachable Shoulder Strap.
  • Spot Clean/Air Dry.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
FrontFull Color Transfer (ColorBrite)4 × 2.5 InchesFull color4
Silk Screen4 × 2.5 Inches11
LeftFull Color Transfer (ColorBrite)1.25 × 1.25 InchesFull color4
Silk Screen1.25 × 1.25 Inches11
RightFull Color Transfer (ColorBrite)1.25 × 1.25 InchesFull color4
Silk Screen1.25 × 1.25 Inches11

Decoration production: 3 business days (rush: 1 business day)

Specifications

Category
Drawstrings & Backpacks, Backpacks - Sling & Beach
Colors
BLACK
Production time
5 days
Item size
5 × 7.5 × 2.5 IN · 0.23 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 100 — 15 × 13 × 19 IN, 23 LB
Ships from
Largo, FL, 33777 · BRAMPTON, ON, L6S6H2