Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Copper Vac Bottle 17oz With Cylindrical Box

Item # IDM-19357

From $20.08per item

Includes a 1-color, 1-location imprint · plus $55.00 setup

Copper Vac Bottle 17oz With Cylindrical Box

ColorRed (RD)

Showing the lowest available price — pick a color to price yours exactly.

Price per item by quantity ordered
48+150+300+450+600+
$25.30$24.30$23.30$22.30$20.08

Need fewer than 48? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity48$25.30$1,214.40
Silk Screen setup$55.00
Estimated total48$1,269.40

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Silk Screen · Center Art 1.85" Up From Bottom, Center Tumbler Opp 1st Logo · 1-color imprint included · $55.00 one-time setup

9 imprint locations and 4 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Choose a color to add this to your cart.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

This 17oz bottle comes in an attractive cylindrical box, making it ideal for gifting. It features double-wall construction that uses stainless steel and copper vacuum insulation to deliver the ultimate in conductivity, keeping drinks cold for up to 48 hours or hot for up to 12 hours. Laser is not available on stainless and silver drinkware colors.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Same Color Front And Back - Center Of Art 3.65" Up From BottomSilk Screen3.5 × 3.5 Inches11
Full Wrap - Center Of Art 3.65" Up From BottomSilk Screen8 × 3.5 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler - Center Of Art 3.65" Up From BottomLaser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen3.5 × 3.5 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.25 × 4 Inches11
Center Art 3.65" Up From Bottom, Center Tumbler Opp 1st LogoLaser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen3.5 × 3.5 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.25 × 4 Inches11
Centered On Front And Back - Center Of Art 3.38" Up From BottomDigital Print3.5 × 3.5 Inches18
Centered On Tumbler - Center Of Art 3.38" Up From BottomDigital Print3.5 × 3.5 Inches18
Center Art 1.85" Up From Bottom, Center Tumbler Opp 1st LogoSilk Screen2 × 1 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler - Center Of Art 1.85" Up From BottomSilk Screen2 × 1 Inches11
Seamless Wrap, - Center Of Art 3.38" Up From BottomDigital Print9.21 × 3.5 Inches18

Production time is confirmed with your final quote.

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Vacuum Insulated
Colors
Black (BK) , Navy (NY) , Red (RD) , Silver (SL) , White (WH)
Item size
3.75 × 13 × 3.75 IN
Ships from
New Kensington, PA, 15068