Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Flip Flap Cooler Bag

Item # IDM-665

From $13.99per item

1-color, 1-location imprint adds $3.50 per item · plus $45.00 setup

Flip Flap Cooler Bag

ColorLight Blue

Showing the lowest available price — pick a color to price yours exactly.

Price per item by quantity ordered
20+50+100+250+500+
$24.47$21.28$18.50$16.09$13.99

Need fewer than 20? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity20$24.47$489.40
Silk Screen setup$45.00
Silk Screen run charge$3.50 / item$70.00
Estimated total20$604.40

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Silk Screen · Front · 1-color imprint · $3.50 per item · $45.00 one-time setup

2 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Choose a color to add this to your cart.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

  • Made Of 420D PVC With 5MM PE Foam And 15C PEVA Lining.
  • Detachable/Adjustable Shoulder Strap And Web Carrying Handles With Hook And Loop Comfort Grip.
  • Easy Access Top Compartment.
  • Side Mesh Pocket.
  • Side Pocket With Hook & Loop Closure.
  • Front Zippered Pocket.
  • Double Zippered Main Compartment.
  • Holds Up To 28 Cans.
  • Spot Clean/Air Dry.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
FrontSilk Screen4.5 × 4.5 Inches12
Full Color Transfer (ColorBrite)4.5 × 4.5 InchesFull color4

Decoration production: 3 business days (rush: 1 business day)

Specifications

Category
Coolers, Cooler Lunch Bags
Colors
GRAY , LIGHT BLUE , LIME , RED , ROYAL BLUE , YELLOW
Production time
5 days
Item size
14 × 15 × 8 IN · 1.33 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 15 — 17 × 13 × 25 IN, 20 LB
Ships from
Largo, FL, 33777 · BRAMPTON, ON, L6S6H2