Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Game Time rPET Reflective Drawstring Bag

Item # IDM-3695

From $5.49per item

1-color, 1-location imprint adds $0.88 per item · plus $45.00 setup

Game Time rPET Reflective Drawstring Bag

Color: Black

Price per item by quantity ordered
75+150+300+600+1200+
$9.60$8.35$7.26$6.31$5.49

Need fewer than 75? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity75$9.60$720.00
Silk Screen setup$45.00
Silk Screen run charge$0.88 / item$66.00
Estimated total75$831.00

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Silk Screen · Side 1 · 1-color imprint · $0.88 per item · $45.00 one-time setup

2 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

  • Made Of Combo: 600D rPET And Polyester Mesh.
  • Made From Post Consumer Recycled Materials.
  • Recycled Polyester (rPET) Is Obtained By Melting Down Existing Plastic Bottles And Other Material Sources To Create New Polyester Fiber.
  • Mesh, Webbing, Drawstring, Reflective Accents, Zipper And Label Are Not rPET.
  • Reflective Strip Accents.
  • Large Front Zippered Pocket.
  • Mesh Back Side.
  • Drawstring Closure.
  • Spot Clean/Air Dry.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Side 1Silk Screen5.5 × 5.5 Inches12
Full Color Transfer (ColorBrite)5.5 × 5.5 InchesFull color4

Decoration production: 3 business days (rush: 1 business day)

Specifications

Category
Drawstrings & Backpacks, Drawstring Sports Packs - Eco Inspired, Drawstring Sports Packs - Reflective
Colors
BLACK
Production time
5 days
Item size
13 × 16 IN · 0.12 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 50 — 13 × 11 × 13 IN, 6 LB
Ships from
Largo, FL, 33777 · BRAMPTON, ON, L6S6H2