Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

iCOOL® Silverton 34 oz. Double Wall, Stainless Steel Water Bottle

ICoolItem # IDM-16626

From $27.99per item

Laser engraving (laserxtreme) in 1 location adds $1.15 per item · plus $62.50 setup

iCOOL® Silverton 34 oz. Double Wall, Stainless Steel Water Bottle

ColorBlack

Showing the lowest available price — pick a color to price yours exactly.

Price per item by quantity ordered
24+48+96+240+
$30.99$29.99$28.99$27.99

Need fewer than 24? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity24$30.99$743.76
Laser Engraving (LaserXTREME) setup$62.50
Laser Engraving (LaserXTREME) run charge$1.15 / item$27.60
Estimated total24$833.86

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Laser Engraving (LaserXTREME) · Branded Side · Imprint · $1.15 per item · $62.50 one-time setup

3 imprint locations and 3 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Choose a color to add this to your cart.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

The iCOOL® Silverton 34 oz. Stainless Steel Bottle is designed for style and durability. Its double wall, vacuum insulated construction with 18/8 grade inner wall keeps beverages hot for up to 24 hours and cold for 36 hours. The bottle comes with a retro collapsible handle on the side for easy traveling and the sweat-proof finish helps prevent dents and scratches. The leakproof screw-top lid doubles as an 8 oz. drinking cup and is great for coffee or cold water. The inner lid has a pouring channel allowing the user to loosen the lid for pouring instead of removing it to help hold the temperature for longer. FDA compliant and BPA Free. A portion of all proceeds is donated to Shelter to Soldier™, a non-profit organization that rescues dogs to train as service animals for veterans in need.

  • 18/8 Stainless Steel Inner Wall
  • 34 oz. Capacity Bottle
  • 8oz. Cup Lid w/ Stainless Steel Outer
  • Double Wall Stainless Steel, Vacuum-Insulated Construction
  • FDA Compliance & BPA Free
  • Inner Lid with Pouring Channel
  • Keeps Drinks Hot for 24 Hours and Cold for 36 Hours
  • Leakproof Screw-Top Lid
  • Retro Collapsible Side Carry Handle
  • Sweat-Proof Finish

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Branded SideLaser Engraving (LaserXTREME)2 × 4 Inches——
Silk Screen1.25 × 3 Inches13
Silk Screen2 × 2 Inches13
Opposite Branded SideLaser Engraving (LaserXTREME)2 × 4 Inches——
Silk Screen1.25 × 3 Inches13
Silk Screen2 × 2 Inches13
CapLaser Engraving1.875 × 1.875 Inches——

Production time: 6 business days

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Water Bottles | Plastic, Water Bottles
Colors
Black , Gunmetal
Production time
6 days
Item size
4.5 × 11.62 × 3.75 IN · 1.75 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 1 — 9 × 7 × 12 IN, 1.75 LB
Ships from
Tustin, CA, 92780