Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Mini but Mighty Tote & Journal Onboarding Gift Set

MoleskineItem # IDM-24943

From $37.98per item

Includes a 1-color, 1-location imprint · plus $70.00 setup

Mini but Mighty Tote & Journal Onboarding Gift Set

Color: Black

Price per item by quantity ordered
12+25+50+100+
$57.16$49.02$39.50$37.98

Need fewer than 12? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity12$57.16$685.92
Print setup$70.00
Estimated total12$755.92

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Print · Bottle - Front Panel Center · 1-color imprint included · $70.00 one-time setup

20 imprint locations and 6 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

Make a big impression in a small package with this Petite Gift Set. Featuring a Petite Canvas Tote, Aviana™ Mini 8oz Bottle, Moleskine® Cahier Ruled Pocket Journal, and Moleskine® GO Pen — all in Black — this compact and thoughtfully curated set delivers everyday essentials in a charming, giftable package. Arrives in a Medium Box Mailer made from at least 80% post-consumer recycled content.

  • Small in size, big on impression
  • Set includes:
  • (1) Petite Canvas Tote in Black
  • (1) Aviana™ Mini Bottle - 8 Oz. in Black
  • (1) Moleskine® Cahier Ruled Pocket Journal in Black
  • (1) Moleskine® GO Pen in Black
  • All items are packaged inside the Medium Box Mailer, made using at least 80% post-consumer recycled content

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Bottle - Front Panel CenterPrint1.25 × 3.25 Inches14
Laser Engraving1.25 × 3.25 Inches——
Digital Print0.75 × 3.25 Inches1—
Laser Engraving, wrap7.5 × 3.25 Inches——
Journal - Front Panel CenterPrint2.5 × 4.5 Inches13
Foil Stamp2.5 × 4.5 Inches11
Tote - Front Pocket CenterPrint2.5 × 1.75 Inches14
Heat Transfer2.5 × 2.5 Inches1—
Journal - Front Panel Upper CenterPrint2.5 × 2.5 Inches13
Foil Stamp2.5 × 2.5 Inches11
Journal - Front Panel Lower CenterPrint2.5 × 2.5 Inches13
Foil Stamp2.5 × 2.5 Inches11
Bottle - Back Panel CenterPrint1.25 × 3.25 Inches14
Laser Engraving1.25 × 3.25 Inches——
Digital Print0.75 × 3.25 Inches1—
Journal - Back Panel CenterPrint2 × 2.75 Inches12
Journal - Back Panel Upper CenterPrint2 × 1.25 Inches12
Journal - Front Panel Lower Left CornerPrint1.5 × 1 Inches13
Journal - Front Panel Lower Right CornerPrint1.5 × 1 Inches13
Foil Stamp1.5 × 1 Inches11
Tote - Front Panel Above Pocket CenterPrint1.5 × 0.75 Inches11
Heat Transfer1.5 × 0.75 Inches1—
Tote - Back Panel Above Pocket CenterPrint1.5 × 0.75 Inches11
Heat Transfer1.5 × 0.75 Inches1—
Tote - Back Pocket CenterPrint2.5 × 1.75 Inches14
Heat Transfer2.5 × 2.5 Inches1—
Pen - Barrel CenterPrint2 × 0.1875 Inches14
Journal - Inside Cover CenterPrint2.5 × 4 Inches12
Journal - Inside Cover Upper CenterPrint2.5 × 2 Inches12
Journal - Inside Back Cover CenterPrint2 × 3 Inches12
Journal - Inside Cover Lower CenterPrint2.5 × 2 Inches12
Journal - Moleskine Band (Back) CenterPrint2.5 × 1.25 Inches12
Journal - Moleskine Band (Front) CenterPrint1.25 × 1 Inches12

Production time is confirmed with your final quote.

Specifications

Category
Gift Sets
Colors
Black
Item size
9 × 4.5 × 13 IN · 2.6 LB
Shipping carton
Carton of 5 — 16 × 11 × 24 IN, 13 LB
Ships from
Lawrence, MA, 01843