Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Mini Helm Non-Woven Shopper Tote Bag

Item # IDM-4219

From $1.11per item

1-color, 1-location imprint adds $0.88 per item · plus $45.00 setup

Mini Helm Non-Woven Shopper Tote Bag

ColorNatural with Black

Showing the lowest available price — pick a color to price yours exactly.

Price per item by quantity ordered
200+
$1.11

Need fewer than 200? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity200$1.11$222.00
Silk Screen setup$45.00
Silk Screen run charge$0.88 / item$176.00
Estimated total200$443.00

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Silk Screen · Side 1 · 1-color imprint · $0.88 per item · $45.00 one-time setup

2 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Choose a color to add this to your cart.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

Made Of 80 Gram Non-Woven, Coated Water-Resistant Recycled Polypropylene. Large, Open Main Compartment. Front Slip Pocket. Great For Grocery Stores, Markets, Book Stores, Etc. Reusable. 20 ½" Handles. Spot Clean/Air Dry.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Side 1Silk Screen3.5 × 3.5 Inches11
Full Color Transfer (ColorBrite)3.5 × 3.5 InchesFull color4

Decoration production: 3 business days (rush: 1 business day)

Specifications

Category
Bags, Duffels & Accessories, Tote Bags - Non-Woven, Event & Trade Show Display, Tradeshow Giveaways
Colors
NATURAL WITH BLACK , NATURAL WITH GREEN , NATURAL WITH NAVY , NATURAL WITH RED , NATURAL WITH ROYAL BLUE
Production time
5 days
Item size
13 × 11 × 6 IN · 0.09 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 200 — 17 × 13 × 25 IN, 18 LB
Ships from
Largo, FL, 33777 · BRAMPTON, ON, L6S6H2