Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Palermo I 17 oz. Double Wall Stainless Steel Vacuum Bottle

SovranoItem # IDM-16539

From $13.25per item

Includes a 1-color, 1-location imprint · plus $62.50 setup

Palermo I 17 oz. Double Wall Stainless Steel Vacuum Bottle

ColorBlack

Showing the lowest available price — pick a color to price yours exactly.

Price per item by quantity ordered
48+96+240+480+
$14.75$14.25$13.75$13.25

Need fewer than 48? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity48$14.75$708.00
Silk Screen setup$62.50
Estimated total48$770.50

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Silk Screen · Side 1 · 1-color imprint included · $62.50 one-time setup

4 imprint locations and 4 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Choose a color to add this to your cart.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

The 17 oz. Palermo I 18/8 stainless steel double wall vacuum bottle has a matte finish and features a screw top lid with a silicone seal. This bottle will keep your beverage hot for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours. It's copper lined and the outer and inner walls are constructed with 304 (18/8) steel. This bottle is FDA compliant and BPA Free.

  • 17 oz. Capacity
  • Copper Lining
  • Double Wall 304 Stainless Steel, Vacuum Sealed
  • FDA Compliant & BPA Free
  • Keeps Drinks Cold for 24 Hours & Hot for 12 Hours
  • Matte Finish
  • Screw Top
  • Silicone Seal

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Side 1Silk Screen3 × 3 Inches11
Laser Engraving (LaserXTREME)2.25 × 3 Inches——
Silk Screen1 × 3 Inches11
Silk Screen1.75 × 1.75 Inches11
Side 2Silk Screen3 × 3 Inches11
Laser Engraving (LaserXTREME)2.25 × 3 Inches——
Silk Screen1 × 3 Inches11
Silk Screen1.75 × 1.75 Inches11
SideXTREME Wrap8.75 × 3 Inches——
CapLaser Engraving0.75 × 0.75 Inches——

Production time: 6 business days

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Water Bottles | Stainless Steel, Water Bottles
Colors
Black , Gunmetal , Navy , White
Production time
6 days
Item size
2.81 × 10.12 × 2.81 IN · 0.75 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 2 — 9 × 7 × 12 IN, 1.5 LB
Ships from
Tustin, CA, 92780