Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Stanley Everyday Camp Mug 24oz

StanleyItem # IDM-19757

From $35.00per item

Includes laser engraving in 1 location · plus $55.00 setup

Stanley Everyday Camp Mug 24oz

ColorBlack (BK)

Showing the lowest available price — pick a color to price yours exactly.

Price per item by quantity ordered
24+100+150+250+400+
$44.10$42.36$40.60$38.86$35.00

Need fewer than 24? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity24$44.10$1,058.40
Laser Engraving setup$55.00
Estimated total24$1,113.40

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Laser Engraving · Handle Left, Opposite Stanley Logo, - (Front) Center Of Art 3.34 · Imprint included · $55.00 one-time setup

3 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Choose a color to add this to your cart.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

Just the right size for long mornings or anytime you need a fuller cup. The 24 ounce Stay Hot Camp Mug has the legendary performance you expect from a Stanley, with fewer trips to refill. This one is built to last, with solid 18/8 stainless steel construction. Double-wall vacuum insulation keeps your favorite drinks hot for hours, and the secure press-fit Tritan™ Drink-Thru Lid prevents splashes and makes sipping easy. Keep it with you in the backyard, take it on the road, or enjoy it while lounging by the fireside. Hand wash

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Handle Left, Opposite Stanley Logo, - (Front) Center Of Art 3.34Laser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen2.59 × 4 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.75 × 4.5 Inches11

Production time is confirmed with your final quote.

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Mugs
Colors
Black (BK) , Cream (CR) , Green (GR) , Matte Cream (CRM)
Item size
4.72 × 6.81 × 3.64 IN
Shipping carton
Master Carton of 24 — 18.25 × 11.63 × 27.75 IN, 38.4 LB
Ships from
New Kensington, PA, 15068