Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Stanley Quencher ProTour Tumbler 30oz

StanleyItem # IDM-19018

From $45.00per item

Includes laser engraving in 1 location · plus $55.00 setup

Stanley Quencher ProTour Tumbler 30oz

ColorCream (CR)

Showing the lowest available price — pick a color to price yours exactly.

Price per item by quantity ordered
24+100+150+250+400+
$56.70$54.46$52.20$49.96$45.00

Need fewer than 24? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity24$56.70$1,360.80
Laser Engraving setup$55.00
Estimated total24$1,415.80

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Laser Engraving · Handle Left, Opposite Stanley Logo, - (Front) Center Of Art 2.89 · Imprint included · $55.00 one-time setup

3 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Choose a color to add this to your cart.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

Introducing the iconic Quencher, now with the leakproof ProTour Flip Straw lid. The 30-ounce Quencher ProTour Flip Straw Tumbler makes hydration simple — flip up the built-in straw to sip, then snap it shut when you’re done. 18/8 recycled stainless steel, Double-wall vacuum insulation, removable spout 9 hours cold hand wash

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Handle Left, Opposite Stanley Logo, - (Front) Center Of Art 2.89Laser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen2.51 × 3.5 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.75 × 4.13 Inches11

Production time is confirmed with your final quote.

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Vacuum Insulated, Tumblers
Colors
Black (BK) , Cobalt (CBT) , Cream (CR) , Daffodil , Frost (FRST) , Navy (NY) , Rose Quartz (RSQTZ) , Sky Blue , Soft Orchid , Spring Green (SPG) , Twilight
Item size
5.43 × 9.84 × 3.54 IN · 1.21 LB
Shipping carton
Master Carton of 4 — 8.58 × 11.1 × 9.21 IN, 6.39 LB
Ships from
New Kensington, PA, 15068