Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Ventus Mesh Fanny Pack

Item # IDM-4386

From $4.99per item

Full-color, 1-location imprint adds $0.65 per item · plus $95.00 setup

Ventus Mesh Fanny Pack

Color: Black

Price per item by quantity ordered
100+250+500+1000+2500+
$5.61$5.45$5.29$5.14$4.99

Need fewer than 100? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity100$5.61$561.00
Full Color Transfer setup$95.00
Full color run charge$0.65 / item$65.00
Estimated total100$721.00

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Full Color Transfer (ColorBrite) · Center · Full-color imprint · $0.65 per item · $95.00 one-time setup

3 imprint locations and 2 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

  • Made Of Nylon Mesh.
  • Can Be Worn As A Fanny Pack Or As A Chest Sling.
  • Zippered Main Compartment.
  • Adjustable Waist Strap.
  • 40" Strap, 52" Including Bag.
  • 1 ¾" Gusset.
  • Spot Clean/Air Dry.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
CenterFull Color Transfer (ColorBrite)4.5 × 1.5 InchesFull color4
Lower LeftHeat Transfer1.25 × 1.25 Inches14
Lower RightHeat Transfer1.25 × 1.25 Inches14

Decoration production: 3 business days (rush: 1 business day)

Specifications

Category
Bags, Duffels & Accessories, Fanny Packs, Drawstrings & Backpacks, Backpacks - Sling & Beach
Colors
BLACK
Production time
5 days
Item size
8 × 5.5 × 1.75 IN · 0.23 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 100 — 15 × 13 × 19 IN, 23 LB
Ships from
Largo, FL, 33777