Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Wavy Paper Coaster

Item # IDM-1380

From $0.22per item

4-color, 1-location imprint adds $0.13 per item · plus $48.00 setup

Wavy Paper Coaster

Color: White

Price per item by quantity ordered
1000+2500+5000+10000+
$0.32$0.29$0.24$0.22

Need fewer than 1,000? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity1000$0.32$320.00
Full Color Digital setup$48.00
Full Color Digital run charge$0.13 / item$130.00
Estimated total1000$498.00

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Full Color Digital · Side 1 · 4-color imprint · $0.13 per item · $48.00 one-time setup

2 imprint locations available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

  • Features Full Color Edge-To-Edge Graphics.
  • Protective Lamination On Both Sides.
  • EQP Pricing Does Not Apply to This Item.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Side 1Full Color Digital3.5 × 3.5 Inches44
Side 2Full Color Digital3.5 × 3.5 Inches44

Decoration production: 3 business days (rush: 1 business day)

Specifications

Category
Home & Auto, Coasters & Coaster Sets
Colors
WHITE
Production time
5 days
Item size
3.5 × 3.5 IN · 0.01 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 4000 — 14 × 14 × 14 IN, 40 LB
Ships from
Largo, FL, 33777