Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

CamelBak Straw Tumbler 30oz

CamelBakItem # IDM-18258

From $28.00per item

Includes laser engraving in 1 location · plus $55.00 setup

CamelBak Straw Tumbler 30oz

Color: Black (BK)

Price per item by quantity ordered
12+50+100+150+200+
$35.29$33.89$32.49$31.09$28.00

Need fewer than 12? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity12$35.29$423.48
Laser Engraving setup$55.00
Estimated total12$478.48

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Laser Engraving · Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 1.87" D · Imprint included · $55.00 one-time setup

8 imprint locations and 4 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

The CamelBak® Straw Tumbler 30oz is the perfect cup to house your favorite summer beverages, whether out on a cross-country road trip or a full day on the water. You can always count on the Horizon Straw Tumbler to keep your beverages frosty cold, plus the straw lid adds splash-free convenience and helps prevent the use of wasteful single-use straws. Like all of our drinkware, you can count on the durable construction to last for season after season. It features spill-resistant Tritan straw lid, as well as the non-slip silicone base. The Tritan straw is shatter, taste, and odor resistant. It is constructed with double-wall 18/8 stainless steel material and sweat-proof vacuum insulation in between. This 30oz straw tumbler comes with the durable powder coating and it is BPA-free. Not recommended for very hot liquids due to straw design. Leed’s Exclusive.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Full Wrap - Center Of Art 1.87" Down From LipSilk Screen10.63 × 2.5 Inches11
Centered On Front Above Camelbak And Back Opposite Camelbak, - CDigital Print4.82 × 2.5 Inches18
Centered On Tumbler Opposite Camelbak Logo, - (Back) Center Of ADigital Print4.82 × 2.5 Inches18
Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 1.87" DLaser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen4.82 × 2.5 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.88 × 3.25 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - (Front) Center Of ArtDigital Print4.82 × 2.5 Inches18
Seamless Wrap, Above Camelbak, - Center Of Art 1.87" Down From LDigital Print11.67 × 2.5 Inches18
Same Color Front (Above Camelbak) And Back (Opposite Camelbak),Silk Screen4.82 × 2.5 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler Opposite Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 1.87Laser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen4.82 × 2.5 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.88 × 3.25 Inches11

Production time is confirmed with your final quote.

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Tumblers, Vacuum Insulated
Colors
Black (BK)
Item size
3.98 × 10.32 × 3.78 IN · 0.92 LB
Shipping carton
Master Carton of 16 — 16.93 × 12.8 × 16.93 IN, 18.7 LB
Ships from
New Kensington, PA, 15068