Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

CamelBak Tumbler 20oz

CamelBakItem # IDM-18136

From $29.99per item

Includes laser engraving in 1 location · plus $55.00 setup

CamelBak Tumbler 20oz

ColorBlack (BK)

Showing the lowest available price — pick a color to price yours exactly.

Price per item by quantity ordered
24+100+150+250+400+
$37.79$36.29$34.79$33.29$29.99

Need fewer than 24? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity24$37.79$906.96
Laser Engraving setup$55.00
Estimated total24$961.96

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Laser Engraving · Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 4.18" U · Imprint included · $55.00 one-time setup

6 imprint locations and 4 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Choose a color to add this to your cart.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

The CamelBak® Tumbler 20oz is perfect for long journeys and amazing destinations. A durable full powder-coat finish keeps drinks tasting great, while the copper vacuum-insulated stainless steel vessel stays hot or cold for hours on end. The tumbler lid features tri-mode flow control, and the tapered design allows for a comfortable grip and a perfect fit for most cup holders. A non-slip silicone pad on the base of each vessel grips surfaces to avoid scratches and spills. 10 Hours Cold, 5 Hours Hot. Leed’s Exclusive. 20oz. HAND WASH ONLY, IMPRINT WILL COME OFF IN THE DISHWASHER

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 4.18" ULaser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen4.06 × 3.5 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area1.5 × 3.5 Inches11
Digital Print4.06 × 3.5 Inches18
Seamless Wrap, - Center Of Art 4.18" Up From BottomDigital Print10.45 × 3.5 Inches18
Same Color Front (Above Camelbak) And Back (Opposite Camelbak),Silk Screen4.06 × 3.5 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler Opposite Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 4.18Laser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen4.06 × 3.5 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area1.5 × 3.5 Inches11
Digital Print4.06 × 3.5 Inches18
Full Wrap - Center Of Art 4.18" Up From BottomSilk Screen9.12 × 3.5 Inches11
Centered On Front Above Camelbak And Back Opposite Camelbak, - CDigital Print4.06 × 3.5 Inches18

Production time is confirmed with your final quote.

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Vacuum Insulated, Tumblers
Colors
Black (BK) , White (WH)
Item size
3.4 × 7 × 3.4 IN · 0.69 LB
Shipping carton
Master Carton of 24 — 12.6 × 16.54 × 14.96 IN, 20.72 LB
Ships from
New Kensington, PA, 15068