Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

CamelBak Wine Bottle 25oz

CamelBakItem # IDM-17701

From $31.99per item

Includes laser engraving in 1 location · plus $55.00 setup

CamelBak Wine Bottle 25oz

Color: White (WH)

Price per item by quantity ordered
24+100+150+250+400+
$40.30$38.70$37.10$35.50$31.99

Need fewer than 24? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity24$40.30$967.20
Laser Engraving setup$55.00
Estimated total24$1,022.20

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Laser Engraving · Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 4.50" U · Imprint included · $55.00 one-time setup

6 imprint locations and 4 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

The wine connoisseur's perfect companion. No need to sacrifice the virtues of your favorite bottle. With copper vacuum stainless steel construction, our wine bottle maintain preferred temperature, preserve flavor, and eliminate condensation on the external powder coat finish. The bottle holds a full 750ml of wine, and the exclusive bowl-shape interior of the tumbler maximizes aroma and flavor. A non-slip silicone pad on the base provides a soft landing on surfaces to avoid scratches and spills. Also can be used for hot beverages. Bottle 35 Hours Cold, 25 Hours Hot. Recommended to hand wash only. Leed’s Exclusive. 25oz.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 4.50" ULaser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen3.9 × 4 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.25 × 5.5 Inches11
Digital Print3.9 × 5.25 Inches18
Seamless Wrap, - Center Of Art 4.50" Up From BottomDigital Print9.51 × 5.25 Inches18
Same Color Front (Above Camelbak) And Back (Opposite Camelbak),Silk Screen3.9 × 4 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler Opposite Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 4.50Laser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen3.9 × 4 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.25 × 5.5 Inches11
Digital Print3.9 × 5.25 Inches18
Full Wrap - Center Of Art 4.50" Up From BottomSilk Screen8.55 × 4 Inches11
Centered On Front Above Camelbak And Back Opposite Camelbak, - CDigital Print3.9 × 5.25 Inches18

Production time is confirmed with your final quote.

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Vacuum Insulated
Colors
White (WH)
Item size
2.87 × 11.57 × 2.87 IN · 0.7 LB
Shipping carton
Master Carton of 24 — 13.39 × 13.39 × 19.69 IN, 20.57 LB
Ships from
New Kensington, PA, 15068