Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

CamelBak MultiBev 22oz Bottle & 16oz Cup

CamelBakItem # IDM-18134

From $54.50per item

Includes laser engraving in 1 location · plus $55.00 setup

CamelBak MultiBev 22oz Bottle & 16oz Cup

Color: White (WH)

Price per item by quantity ordered
16+48+80+128+176+
$68.67$65.94$63.21$60.50$54.50

Need fewer than 16? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity16$68.67$1,098.72
Laser Engraving setup$55.00
Estimated total16$1,153.72

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Laser Engraving · Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 3.38" U · Imprint included · $55.00 one-time setup

8 imprint locations and 4 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

The CamelBak® MultiBev 22oz Bottle / 16oz Cup is versatile, sustainable and perfect for on the go. This 2-in-1 vessel serves as both a water bottle and detachable travel cup for convenient carrying. Use it for coffee in the morning, water throughout the day, and camp-out beers with friends at night. Drink. Share. Rinse and repeat. Double-wall vacuum insulated stainless steel keeps beverages hot or cold for hours. A powder-coat finish and non-slip silicone base create a highly durable exterior. The leak-proof Pak™ Cap tucks the Roll and Fold Lid neatly out of sight until paired with the removable cup, or stores small essentials like a tea bag or snacks. Easy-to-clean, dishwasher-safe design, and BPA-free. Feel good about choosing a sustainable solution to single-use plastics. Leed’s exclusive.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Full Wrap - Center Of Art 3.38" Up From BottomSilk Screen8.56 × 3 Inches11
Centered On Front Above Camelbak And Back Opposite Camelbak, - CDigital Print3.78 × 3 Inches18
Centered On Tumbler Opposite Camelbak Logo, - (Back) Center Of ADigital Print3.78 × 3 Inches18
Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 3.38" ULaser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen3.78 × 3 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area1.5 × 3 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler Above Camelbak Logo, - (Front) Center Of ArtDigital Print3.78 × 3 Inches18
Seamless Wrap, Above Camelbak, - Center Of Art 3.38" Up From BotDigital Print9.68 × 3 Inches18
Same Color Front (Above Camelbak) And Back (Opposite Camelbak),Silk Screen3.78 × 3 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler Opposite Camelbak Logo, - Center Of Art 3.38Laser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen3.78 × 3 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area1.5 × 3 Inches11

Production time is confirmed with your final quote.

Specifications

Category
Outdoor & Sport, Outdoor Living, Drinkware, Accessories
Colors
White (WH)
Item size
3.15 × 11.61 × 3.15 IN · 1.33 LB
Shipping carton
Master Carton of 16 — 14.17 × 14.17 × 14.17 IN, 25.13 LB
Ships from
New Kensington, PA, 15068