Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Perka® Burano 22 oz. Vacuum Insulated Water Bottle

PerkaItem # IDM-16600

From $16.99per item

Includes a 1-color, 1-location imprint · plus $62.50 setup

Perka® Burano 22 oz. Vacuum Insulated Water Bottle

ColorAqua

Showing the lowest available price — pick a color to price yours exactly.

Price per item by quantity ordered
24+48+96+240+
$19.99$18.99$17.99$16.99

Need fewer than 24? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity24$19.99$479.76
Silk Screen setup$62.50
Estimated total24$542.26

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Silk Screen · Branded Side · 1-color imprint included · $62.50 one-time setup

3 imprint locations and 3 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Choose a color to add this to your cart.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

Keep your drinks ice cold for 24 hours or hot for 12 hours with the Perka® Burano vacuum insulated double wall stainless steel water bottle! The bottle has a 22 oz. capacity to keep you well hydrated throughout the day and it's powder coat finish provides a sweat-free exterior. The Burano has a screw top lid made of stainless steel that is leakproof to keep your drink safe and clean and the bottle is easy to travel with as it fits into most standard car cup holders. FDA compliant and BPA Free. A portion of all proceeds is donated to Shelter to Soldier™, a non-profit organization that rescues dogs to train as service animals for veterans in need.

  • 18/8 Inner Wall
  • 22 oz. Capacity Water Bottle
  • A Portion of the Proceeds Supports Shelter to Soldier™
  • Double Wall Stainless Steel, Vacuum Insulated
  • FDA Compliant & BPA Free
  • Fits Most Car Cup Holders
  • Individual Brown Giftbox Size: 3 W x 10 H x 3 D inch
  • Keeps Drinks Hot for 12 Hours & Cold for 24 Hours
  • Screw-Top Stainless Steel Lid

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Branded SideSilk Screen3 × 4 Inches11
Laser Engraving (LaserXTREME)2 × 4 Inches——
Silk Screen1.75 × 1.75 Inches11
Silk Screen1 × 3 Inches11
Opposite Branded SideSilk Screen3 × 4 Inches11
Laser Engraving (LaserXTREME)2 × 4 Inches——
Silk Screen1.75 × 1.75 Inches11
Silk Screen1 × 3 Inches11
CapLaser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches——

Production time: 5 business days

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Water Bottles | Metal, Water Bottles
Colors
Aqua , Black
Production time
5 days
Item size
2.88 × 9.88 × 2.88 IN · 0.92 LB
Shipping carton
Box of 36 — 10.63 × 18.74 × 18.82 IN, 33 LB
Ships from
Tustin, CA, 92780