Skip to content
Can’t find what you’re looking for?Call us! 888.788.0101
I.D. Me Promotions

Wellable Vacuum Insulated Shaker Bottle 20oz

WellableItem # IDM-19941

From $19.98per item

Includes laser engraving in 1 location · plus $55.00 setup

Wellable Vacuum Insulated Shaker Bottle 20oz

Color: Cream (CR)

Price per item by quantity ordered
24+100+150+250+400+
$25.18$24.18$23.18$22.18$19.98

Need fewer than 24? — some orders can go below the minimum.

Your estimate

Your estimate
ItemQtyEachTotal
Quantity24$25.18$604.32
Laser Engraving setup$55.00
Estimated total24$659.32

Plus applicable tax.

What are setup and run charges?

A setup is paid once per order to prepare your artwork for printing: a screen, plate or embroidery file for each imprint. A run charge is paid per item for extra work on each piece, such as an additional color or location.

Includes the imprint shown below. Shipping is quoted separately and confirmed on your quote.

Imprint: Laser Engraving · Centered On Tumbler, Center Of Art 3.70" Up From Bottom · Imprint included · $55.00 one-time setup

6 imprint locations and 4 imprint methods available

Your quote is free — no payment today. We’ll send a proof of your design, and nothing is due until you approve it.

Not ready to place an order? or

Product Details

The Wellable Vacuum Insulated Shaker Bottle 20oz is designed to keep your drinks ice cold for hours. This shaker bottle is perfect for protein shakes, smoothies, water, and pre-workout drinks whether you're at the gym, office, or on the go. The double-wall vacuum insulation helps maintain the perfect temperature while preventing condensation. Its screw on lid and easy-to-clean design makes post-workout cleanup quick and hassle-free. Crafted from 91% Recycled Stainless Steel with Copper plating. This product is not for hot beverages over 140 °F. Hand wash only. 20oz Capacity.

Imprint Information

LocationMethodImprint areaColors in base priceMax colors
Same Color Front And Back, Center Of Art 3.70" Up From BotSilk Screen4.36 × 4 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler, Center Of Art 3.70" Up From BottomLaser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen4.36 × 4 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.5 × 4 Inches11
Digital Print4.36 × 4 Inches18
Centered On Front And Back, Center Of Art 3.70" Up From BoDigital Print4.36 × 4 Inches18
Seamless Wrap, Center Of Art 3.70" Up From BottomDigital Print10.74 × 4 Inches18
Full Wrap, Center Of Art 3.70" Up From BottomSilk Screen9.72 × 4 Inches11
Centered On Tumbler Opposite First Logo, Center Of Art 3.7Laser Engraving1.5 × 1.5 Inches11
Silk Screen4.36 × 4 Inches11
Laser Engraving, large area2.5 × 4 Inches11

Production time is confirmed with your final quote.

Specifications

Category
Drinkware, Vacuum Insulated
Colors
Cream (CR)
Item size
4.96 × 9.09 × 3.7 IN · 0.92 LB
Shipping carton
Master Carton of 24 — 16.73 × 10.24 × 24.21 IN, 23.15 LB
Ships from
New Kensington, PA, 15068